CB ACTIVITY - Přehled za rok : 2017

Období : Celý rok 2017


Pořadí  Volačka CB ACTIVITY Počet
spojení
Přehled
deníků
č.ř.
1.  Vláďa Tři Dvory 73 1
2.  Delta Stará Turá 56 2
3.  Karel Tršice 54 3
4.  SPL 51 4
5.  Pepa Zlín 50 5
5.  Stará Vrana Nitra 50 6
6.  Hiriburu Palárikovo 48 7
7.  Tomáš Kamenný Vrch Brno 45 8
8.  Pepa Dolní Kounice 44 9
8.  Zebra Senica 44 10

9.  Flipper Nitra 40 11
10.  Peter Urmince 34 12
10.  Vlasta Ostrov 34 13
11.  Čáryfuk Tanvald 33 14
12.  Aďo Šaľa 32 15
12.  Tomi Nové Zámky 32 16
13.  Franta Bransouze 29 17
13.  Radar Senica 29 18
14.  Brontosaurus Nová Hospoda 28 19
14.  Robi Tvrdošovce 28 20

15.  Agáta Plánice 26 21
15.  David Dvory Nad Žitavou 26 22
15.  Dušan Dolný Pial 26 23
15.  Jerry Nové Město Pod Smrkem 26 24
15.  Miro Lehota Pod Vtáčnikom 26 25
16.  Jirka Neustupov 25 26
16.  Martin Trenčianske Teplice 25 27
16.  Rasťo Piešťany 25 28
17.  Aljaška Lhota Pod Kůstrým 23 29
17.  Emitor Lednické Rovne 23 30

17.  Skipper Kittsee 23 31
17.  Tomáš Litvínov 23 32
18.  Bedřich Palkovice 22 33
18.  Jánošík Nesvady 22 34
18.  Zdena Příbor 22 35
19.  Franta Drevníky 21 36
19.  Karina Hrušovany U Brna 21 37
19.  Oldřich Hodonín 21 38
19.  Petr Sokolnice 21 39
19.  Vašek Bezdružice 21 40

19.  Vigo Lehota Pod Vtáčnikom 21 41
20.  Franta Hněvkovice 20 42
20.  Milan Allamat Drevniky 20 43
20.  Tibor Nové Zámky 20 44
20.  Venca Bříství 20 45
21.  Dana Slavoňov 19 46
21.  Libor Police 19 47
21.  Michal Štvrtok 19 48
21.  Panter Valča 19 49
21.  Vlado Župkov 19 50

22.  Igor Bratislava 18 51
22.  Jindra Karviná 18 52
22.  Ondra Kyjov Ostrovánky 18 53
22.  Peter Vlčince Žilina 18 54
22.  Pytón Prievidza 18 55
22.  Standa Okrouhlo 18 56
22.  Veverka Šumperk 18 57
23.  Destilátor Hodruša-hámre 17 58
23.  Honza Pelhřimov 17 59
23.  Jarda Loučná Nad Desnou 17 60

23.  Ľubo Hostie 17 61
23.  Ľubo-2 Žilina 17 62
23.  Vašek Příbor 17 63
24.  Honza Kladruby 16 64
24.  Jirka Pohoří 16 65
24.  Martin Palkovice 16 66
24.  Orion Senica 16 67
24.  Pepa Loučná Litvínov 16 68
24.  Pepíno Horka 16 69
24.  Quido Košeca 16 70

24.  Vlado Palárikovo 16 71
24.  Vlastík Dolní Lutyně 16 72
25.  Dušan Bučovice 15 73
25.  Franta Litomyšl 15 74
25.  Kovboj Hoštice 15 75
25.  Mama Valibuk Skalité 15 76
25.  Milan Mýtna 15 77
25.  Nikolas Kadaň 15 78
25.  Norbert Liptovský Mikuláš 15 79
25.  Smrečok Západné Tatry Smrečany 15 80

25.  Zef Lehota Pod Vtáčnikom 15 81
26.  Aras Kanianka 14 82
26.  Bobo Vrútky 14 83
26.  Fantomas Krč Praha 14 84
26.  Filip Kralovice 14 85
26.  Honza Oslavany 14 86
26.  Karel Víchová Nad Jizerou 14 87
26.  Kovi Láb 14 88
26.  Martin Olomouc 14 89
26.  Mirek Lučina Tvarožná Lhota 14 90

26.  Pavel Moravský Krumlov 14 91
26.  Petr Garáž Martinov 14 92
26.  Rio Sever Martin 14 93
26.  Sláva Litvínov 14 94
26.  Venca Hájov 14 95
26.  Venca Lhota Červená Lhota 14 96
26.  Vlastík Provodovice 14 97
26.  Zdeněk Country Hrabůvka 14 98
26.  Zdeněk Syrákov 14 99
26.  Žán Braník Praha 14 100

26.  Železný Dědek Litvínov 14 101
27.  Atti Košice Košice Košická Nová Ves 13 102
27.  Fero-1 Žilina 13 103
27.  Jarda Hranice Syrákov Liptál 13 104
27.  Jarda Rakovník 13 105
27.  Jirka Kostelec Nad Orlicí 13 106
27.  Jirka Pavlovice Moravecké Pavlovice 13 107
27.  Jozef Yogi Olešná 13 108
27.  Radar Kasárna 13 109
27.  Radek Lovčice 13 110

27.  Richard Zemné 13 111
27.  Sniper Prievidza 13 112
27.  Valibuk Skalité 13 113
27.  Zdeněk Lukov 13 114
28.  Franta-1 Podmokly 12 115
28.  Honza Lysůvky Frýdek - Místek 12 116
28.  Jano Korňa 12 117
28.  Jirka Brno Vinohrady 12 118
28.  Jozef Bernolákovo 12 119
28.  Julka Senica 12 120

28.  Karel Koryčany 12 121
28.  Krokodíl Veľké Lovce 12 122
28.  Martin Záblatie Trenčín 12 123
28.  Mates Fm Frýdek - Místek 12 124
28.  Míla Myslibořice 12 125
28.  Olda Saběnice 12 126
28.  Pavel Jasénka Vsetín 12 127
28.  Petr Opava 12 128
28.  Sydny Slaný 12 129
28.  Šimon Čadca 12 130

28.  Vašek Benešov 12 131
28.  Venca Kamýk Praha 12 132
29.  Bobek Veselí Nad Moravou 11 133
29.  Grizzly Svinov Ostrava 11 134
29.  Kamil Orlová 11 135
29.  Láďa Kameňák Chomutov 11 136
29.  Lenka Senica 11 137
29.  Luboš Pstruží 11 138
29.  Míla Hrádek 11 139
29.  Milan Háje Praha 11 140

29.  Mirek Úštěk 11 141
29.  Myšák Buková Hora Příbram 11 142
29.  Orosys Veľké Kostoľany 11 143
29.  Ota Strážnice 11 144
29.  Pacifik Čadca 11 145
29.  Pavel Zbraslav Praha 11 146
29.  Petr Lipník Nad Bečvou 11 147
29.  Sasan Horní Stakory 11 148
30.  Aleš Stodůlky Praha 10 149
30.  Babička Bóža Hodslavice 10 150

30.  Čáp Studánka 10 151
30.  Dušan Kotmanová 10 152
30.  Franta Niva Karviná 10 153
30.  Jožo Radar Žilina Hájik 10 154
30.  Karel Rokycany 10 155
30.  Kondor Boskovice 10 156
30.  Lumen Prievidza 10 157
30.  Max Zbraslavice 10 158
30.  Mirek Pustkovec 10 159
30.  Ota Lnáře 10 160

30.  Pavel Nový Oldřichov 10 161
30.  Rišo Trnava 10 162
30.  Satan Vnorovy 10 163
30.  Standa Líšno 10 164
30.  Táta Košík Malý Košík 10 165
30.  Vašek Moravská Brána Valšovice 10 166
30.  Víťa Heršpice 10 167
31.  Babča Slovanka Česká Lípa 9 168
31.  Bela Rabyně Nová Rabyně 9 169
31.  Boris Trnava 9 170

31.  Dano Hôrka Nad Váhom 9 171
31.  Franta Týnec Nad Sázavou 9 172
31.  Honza Holubov 9 173
31.  Honza Petřvald 9 174
31.  Jarda Doloplazy 9 175
31.  Jardo Slovenská Ľupča 9 176
31.  Křeček Třemošná 9 177
31.  Láďa Litvínov 9 178
31.  Lojzo Mobil Topoľčianky 9 179
31.  Mach Písnice Praha 9 180

31.  Martin Košice 9 181
31.  Martin Úsov 9 182
31.  Mirek Bítov 9 183
31.  Mišo Dolný Ohaj 9 184
31.  Orion Poruba 9 185
31.  Oťan Brno Řečkovice 9 186
31.  Pavel Slezská Frýdek 9 187
31.  Radar Hrabůvka 9 188
31.  Robert Byšice 9 189
31.  Staňa Nový Jičín 9 190

31.  Syky Boskovice 9 191
31.  Tonda Kobylisy Praha 9 192
32.  Béďa Orlová 8 193
32.  Destilátor Bojnice 8 194
32.  Gabriel Ostrava Zábřeh 8 195
32.  Ivan Moravany Nad Váhom 8 196
32.  Ivan Trenčín 8 197
32.  Jindra Meclov 8 198
32.  Juki Teplice 8 199
32.  Košák Mořina 8 200

32.  Lada Kodetka 8 201
32.  Libor Frýdlant Nad Ostravicí 8 202
32.  Luboš Ci Zlín 8 203
32.  Martin Červený Kameň 8 204
32.  Miazga Oslany 8 205
32.  Pavel Duha Poruba Ostrava 8 206
32.  Petr Most 8 207
32.  Rado Dúbravka Bratislava 8 208
32.  Strašidlo Košice 8 209
32.  Veronika Strečno 8 210

32.  Zdeněk Vltava České Budějovice 8 211
33.  Bombaso Horní Počernice 7 212
33.  Dědek Úherce 7 213
33.  Drak Lelekovice 7 214
33.  Dušan-2 Trnava 7 215
33.  Eda Vsetín 7 216
33.  Franta Velešov 7 217
33.  Franta-302 Bludov 7 218
33.  Helmut Hať 7 219
33.  Honza Blansko 7 220

33.  Ivan Šurany Kopec 7 221
33.  Jindra Srní 7 222
33.  Jirka Frýdlant Nad Ostravicí 7 223
33.  Jirka Lovosice 7 224
33.  Jirka Stříbrníky Usti Nad Labem 7 225
33.  Jozef Turzovka 7 226
33.  K-1 Trnava 7 227
33.  Kondor Omšenie 7 228
33.  Luky Trnovec Nad Váhom 7 229
33.  Marek Dynín 7 230

33.  Martin Nesluša 7 231
33.  Martin Palárikovo 7 232
33.  Medvídě Malenovice Zlín Kudlov 7 233
33.  Milan Nové Ouholice 7 234
33.  Milan Rumburak Rumburk 7 235
33.  Milda Lesná 7 236
33.  Míra Středohoří Blešno 7 237
33.  Mirek Brumov 7 238
33.  Olda Riviera Místek 7 239
33.  Ota Lštění 7 240

33.  Pavel Benátky Ostrava 7 241
33.  Pavel Dymokury 7 242
33.  Pavol Turíčky 7 243
33.  Peter Banská Bystrica 7 244
33.  Peter Radošovce 7 245
33.  Petr Polička 7 246
33.  Plavčík Vrané Nad Vltavou 7 247
33.  Rosťa Karlák Praha 7 248
33.  Tarzan Banská Bystrica 7 249
33.  Tulák Prievidza 7 250

33.  Vasil Bohumín 7 251
33.  Vašek Klobouky Valašské Klobouky 7 252
33.  Vašek Zavadilka Plzeň 7 253
33.  Vincent Třebíč 7 254
34.  Alf Koclířov 6 255
34.  Cappuccino Lovosice 6 256
34.  Denisa Rapovce 6 257
34.  Foxo Banská Bystrica 6 258
34.  Frája Ostopovice 6 259
34.  František Uherský Brod 6 260

34.  Gajso Velčice 6 261
34.  Hogo Fogo Dubnica Nad Váhom 6 262
34.  Honza Kralovice 6 263
34.  Ivoš Napajedla 6 264
34.  Jano Vrakuňa Bratislava 6 265
34.  Jarda Litovel 6 266
34.  Jarda Přestavlky 6 267
34.  Jarda Uherský Ostroh 6 268
34.  Josef České Budějovice 6 269
34.  Kafíčko Most 6 270

34.  Karel Libuš Praha 6 271
34.  Kevin Cheb 6 272
34.  Koblížek Chomutov 6 273
34.  Konipas Kokonín 6 274
34.  Láďa Kamenný Přívoz 6 275
34.  Lemon Raková 6 276
34.  Liška Horné Saliby 6 277
34.  Marian Strečno 6 278
34.  Martin Záturčie Martin 6 279
34.  Michal Svidník 6 280

34.  Milan Brocno 6 281
34.  Míra Hrádek 6 282
34.  Mirek Novodvorská Krč Praha 6 283
34.  Orin Ilava 6 284
34.  Paľo Bratislava 6 285
34.  Paľo Koválov 6 286
34.  Patrik Opatov Praha 6 287
34.  Pepa Houba Pucheř 6 288
34.  Pepa Valašské Klobouky 6 289
34.  Péťa Újezdsko 6 290

34.  R-9 Bánovce Nad Bebravou 6 291
34.  Radek Háje Praha 6 292
34.  Roman Modra 6 293
34.  Rosnička Tanvald 6 294
34.  Sláva Pankrác Praha 6 295
34.  Stano Dvorníky 6 296
34.  Strejda Jihlava 6 297
34.  Štefan Kozárovce 6 298
34.  Tony-66 Brno Líšeň 6 299
34.  Vašek Mořina 6 300

34.  Vk-3 6 301
34.  Zdeněk Béčko Bolehošť 6 302
34.  Zdeněk Káčko Kunžak 6 303
35.  Alois Zlonice 5 304
35.  Belmondo Kramolna 5 305
35.  Bob Manušice Česká Lípa 5 306
35.  Bohouš Klopina 5 307
35.  Děda Křelov Olomouc Slavonín 5 308
35.  Dědek Písek 5 309
35.  Franta Kadaň 5 310

35.  Franta Řípec 5 311
35.  Franta Třísov 5 312
35.  Franta Veverské Knínice 5 313
35.  Hanibal Banská Bystrica 5 314
35.  Honza Jindřichův Hradec 5 315
35.  Honza Malešovice 5 316
35.  Honza Zlín 5 317
35.  Chrobák Častkovce 5 318
35.  Jarda Koštice 5 319
35.  Jarda Třemošná 5 320

35.  Jirka Bohnice Praha 5 321
35.  Jirka Obrataň 5 322
35.  Jířa Doubravka Plzeň 5 323
35.  Jonatán Bezděčí 5 324
35.  Josef Ústí Nad Labem 5 325
35.  Jupiter Prievidza 5 326
35.  Láďa Veselá 5 327
35.  Láďa Z Pankráce Praha 5 328
35.  Lojza Vrdy 5 329
35.  Luboš Sever Česká Lípa 5 330

35.  Marek Slavičín 5 331
35.  Marťas Slavětín 5 332
35.  Milan Dětmarovice 5 333
35.  Milan Chrást Nad Sázavou 5 334
35.  Milan Peruc 5 335
35.  Miluška Mořkov 5 336
35.  Mirek Horní Suchá 5 337
35.  Mirka Stankovany 5 338
35.  Mišo Košice 5 339
35.  Mladá Vrana Nitra 5 340

35.  Motor Semily 5 341
35.  Myšák Boršice 5 342
35.  Omega Chtelnica 5 343
35.  Pavel Lažany 5 344
35.  Pavúk-1 Poprad 5 345
35.  Pepík Žihle 5 346
35.  Petr Kundratice Přimda 5 347
35.  Petr Mouřínov 5 348
35.  Petr Sokol Frýdlant Nad Ostravicí 5 349
35.  Pinďo Prievidza 5 350

35.  Přema Olomouc 5 351
35.  Robert Křelina 5 352
35.  Roman Fryšták 5 353
35.  Ruda Holice 5 354
35.  Senior-43 Bílá Hora Praha 5 355
35.  Slavík Železné Hory Nový Dvůr 5 356
35.  Standa Městečko 5 357
35.  Standa Ševětín 5 358
35.  Šrek Hlubočany 5 359
35.  Tarzan Topoľčany 5 360

35.  Tonda Jestřabice 5 361
35.  Urán Nové Mesto Nad Váhom 5 362
35.  Vašek Trojanovice 5 363
35.  Véna Dobrné Větřní 5 364
35.  Vladimír Násedlovice 5 365
35.  Vladimír Rozumov 5 366
35.  Vlasta Záluží 5 367
35.  Vodnář Domažlice 5 368
35.  Zdeněk Újezd Nad Lesy Praha 5 369
35.  Zdeněk Zetor Brno Líšeň 5 370

35.  Zvíře Zlín Malenovice 5 371
35.  Zvonilka Modra 5 372
36.  Ali Medvědov Ostrava Svinov 4 373
36.  Alivio Ťahanovce Košice 4 374
36.  Attila Nové Zámky 4 375
36.  Bača Košice 4 376
36.  Bobo Vltava České Budějovice 4 377
36.  Brambůrek Praha 4 378
36.  Broněk Pravice 4 379
36.  Čip Tršice 4 380

36.  Dalibor Hraštice 4 381
36.  Děda Herálec 4 382
36.  Děda Písek 4 383
36.  Démon Dubnica Nad Váhom 4 384
36.  Denis Žlutý Pes Pardubice 4 385
36.  Dodo Bratislava - Mestská Časť Lamač 4 386
36.  Dudy Topoľčianky 4 387
36.  Dušan Rákoš 4 388
36.  Elzo Poruba Ostrava 4 389
36.  Esmeralda Zvolen 4 390

36.  Feri Dvory Nad Žitavou 4 391
36.  Franta Hokej Baška 4 392
36.  Gustav Rýmařov 4 393
36.  Hanys Orlová 4 394
36.  Honza Balvan Rokycany 4 395
36.  Honza Barrandov Praha 4 396
36.  Honza Bulhary 4 397
36.  Honza Frenštát Pod Radhoštěm 4 398
36.  Honza Obřany Brno 4 399
36.  Hraboš Barrandov Praha 4 400

36.  Hraboš Šternberk 4 401
36.  Jarda Jablůnka 4 402
36.  Jarda Vstiš 4 403
36.  Jirka Křivina Vyhnanice 4 404
36.  Jozef Krušovce 4 405
36.  Jozef Šarišské Michaľany 4 406
36.  Justin Čadca 4 407
36.  Karel Pivovar Fifejdy Ostrava 4 408
36.  Láďa Frýdek 4 409
36.  Level Košice 4 410

36.  Marek Modra 4 411
36.  Marek Šaštín 4 412
36.  Marián Halenkov 4 413
36.  Martin Nišovice 4 414
36.  Matěj Rožnov Pod Radhoštěm 4 415
36.  Matys Klabava 4 416
36.  Medvěd Sázava 4 417
36.  Michal Dubnica Nad Váhom 4 418
36.  Miky Komárov 4 419
36.  Míla Slapy 4 420

36.  Milan Šumbark Havířov 4 421
36.  Miloš Krč Modřany Praha 4 422
36.  Mirda Příbor 4 423
36.  Mirek Kařez 4 424
36.  Mirek Libuš Praha 4 425
36.  Mirek Stolín 4 426
36.  Mirek Veselí Nad Lužnicí 4 427
36.  Mišo Ružiná 4 428
36.  Ota Bystřice Pod Hostýnem 4 429
36.  Paľo Žilina 4 430

36.  Pavel Votice 4 431
36.  Pepa Rokytnice Vsetín 4 432
36.  Petr Fryšták 4 433
36.  Petr Haluzice 4 434
36.  Petr-2 Vsetín 4 435
36.  Radim Těšín Český Těšín 4 436
36.  René Chropyně 4 437
36.  Richard Dúbravka Bratislava 4 438
36.  Robert Brno Bystrc 4 439
36.  Rosťa Letná Zlín 4 440

36.  Salamandr Velká Bystřice 4 441
36.  Sokol Dobříš 4 442
36.  Spachtoš Modra 4 443
36.  Standa Týnec Nad Labem 4 444
36.  Telegnost Brno 4 445
36.  Tomáš Frýdek - Místek 4 446
36.  Tomáš Levoča 4 447
36.  Tomáš Vlašim 4 448
36.  Tulák Lesov 4 449
36.  Vašek Bory Valchář Plzeň 4 450

36.  Vláďa Nezdice Na Šumavě 4 451
36.  Vladimír Doubravka Plzeň 4 452
36.  Zolo Pribeta 4 453
37.  Annamária Strečno 3 454
37.  Anton Děčany 3 455
37.  Betka Chromeč 3 456
37.  Bubeník Bystřice Nad Pernštejnem 3 457
37.  Buťa Vracov 3 458
37.  Čára Prostějov 3 459
37.  David Čelákovice 3 460

37.  Delta Rumburk 3 461
37.  Dušan Trnava 3 462
37.  Franta Bludov 3 463
37.  Franta Ježov 3 464
37.  Franta Jižní Svahy Zlín 3 465
37.  Franta Kostelíček Třebíč 3 466
37.  Franta Moravská Nová Ves 3 467
37.  Franta Vilémovice 3 468
37.  Frenky Banská Bystrica 3 469
37.  Gandy Hradec Jindřichův Hradec 3 470

37.  Honza Brána Vraný 3 471
37.  Honza Brno Vinohrady 3 472
37.  Honza Černčice 3 473
37.  Honza Osečná 3 474
37.  Honza Senior Černčice 3 475
37.  Honza Skrbeň 3 476
37.  Honza Šumperk 3 477
37.  Irena Cotkytle 3 478
37.  Ivan Kamenec Pod Vtáčnikom 3 479
37.  Ivan Košťany Nad Turcom 3 480

37.  Jarda Krč Praha 3 481
37.  Jarda Moravany 3 482
37.  Jarda Pekárna Havířov 3 483
37.  Jarda Věžáky Štětí 3 484
37.  Jaro Nitrianske Pravno 3 485
37.  Jenda Hrádek 3 486
37.  Jerry Přerov 3 487
37.  Ježibabka Nová Dubnica 3 488
37.  Jindra Dráha Čáslav 3 489
37.  Jindra Sever Kopřivnice 3 490

37.  Jirka Dolní Přím 3 491
37.  Jirka Karlovina Pardubice 3 492
37.  Jirka Tanvald 3 493
37.  Jirka Votice 3 494
37.  Jordán Nový Jičín 3 495
37.  Jozef Horná Kráľová 3 496
37.  Jožko Čadca Rieka 3 497
37.  Karči Terasa Košice 3 498
37.  Kardinál Zbiroh 3 499
37.  Karel Bolevec Plzeň 3 500

37.  Karel Bory Plzeň 3 501
37.  Karlos Nové Sedlo 3 502
37.  Kuny Malacky 3 503
37.  Lešek Krakow 3 504
37.  Linda Klášterec Nad Ohří 3 505
37.  Ludva Bazén Frýdek Místek 3 506
37.  Lukáš Senica 3 507
37.  Marek Varín 3 508
37.  Martin Alšák Poruba Ostrava 3 509
37.  Maťo Ružiná 3 510

37.  Mejdlo Ostrava 3 511
37.  Milan Bolevec Plzeň 3 512
37.  Milan Dolní Holetín 3 513
37.  Milan Tábor 3 514
37.  Míra Beranov Velký Beranov 3 515
37.  Mirek Ivančice 3 516
37.  Mirek Senohraby 3 517
37.  Miro Lazany 3 518
37.  Miro Vyšný Kubín 3 519
37.  Oskar Most 3 520

37.  Ota Pozořice 3 521
37.  Oto Český Krumlov 3 522
37.  Paľo Trenčín 3 523
37.  Panter Jíloviště 3 524
37.  Pavel Kolín 3 525
37.  Pavel Líšťany 3 526
37.  Pavel Opava 3 527
37.  Pepa Brno 3 528
37.  Pepa Štítná Nad Vláří 3 529
37.  Pepa-4 Brno 3 530

37.  Peter Fiľakovo 3 531
37.  Peter Radzovce 3 532
37.  Peter Vrútky 3 533
37.  Peťo Ťahanovce Košice 3 534
37.  Petr Bedihošť 3 535
37.  Petr Březnice 3 536
37.  Petr Dolní Kounice 3 537
37.  Petr Prosek Praha 3 538
37.  Petr Žiželice 3 539
37.  Picino Nové Mesto Nad Váhom 3 540

37.  Pikaso Modřice Brno 3 541
37.  Richard Staré Město 3 542
37.  Robert České Budějovice 3 543
37.  Roman Louny 3 544
37.  Roman Rousínov 3 545
37.  Ruda Chropyně 3 546
37.  Slunce Řípec 3 547
37.  Standa Liboc Praha 3 548
37.  Stano Dolné Trhovište 3 549
37.  Sváťa Bystřice Pod Hostýnem 3 550

37.  Tango Prostějov 3 551
37.  Tibor Palárikovo 3 552
37.  Tom Míškovice 3 553
37.  Tomáš Benátky Nad Jizerou 3 554
37.  Tonda Poruba 3 555
37.  Václav Místek 3 556
37.  Vašek Dolní Bojanovice 3 557
37.  Vašek Křesín 3 558
37.  Vašek Střelice 3 559
37.  Vašek Tábor 3 560

37.  Velký Pepik Jasenná 3 561
37.  Viktor Chomutov 3 562
37.  Vodník Zbrašín 3 563
37.  Whisky Piešťany 3 564
37.  Wořech Praha 3 565
37.  Zdeněk Přelouč 3 566
37.  Zdenek Sudkov 3 567