CB ACTIVITY - Přehled za rok : 2018

Období : Celý rok 2018


Pořadí  Volačka CB ACTIVITY Počet
spojení
Přehled
deníků
č.ř.
1.  Účastníci SK závodů 123 1
2.  Vláďa Tři Dvory 21 2
3.  Čáryfuk Tanvald 18 3
4.  Zebra Senica 17 4
5.  Stará Vrana Nitra 16 5
6.  Peter Vlčince Žilina 15 6
7.  Dušan Dolný Pial 13 7
7.  Hiriburu Palárikovo 13 8
7.  Michal Štvrtok 13 9
8.  Franta Niva Karviná 12 10

9.  Delta Stará Turá 11 11
9.  Flipper Nitra 11 12
9.  Miro Lehota Pod Vtáčnikom 11 13
9.  Pepa Zlín 11 14
9.  Petr Lipník Nad Bečvou 11 15
10.  Aďo Šaľa 10 16
10.  Brontosaurus Nová Hospoda 10 17
10.  Honza Kladruby 10 18
10.  Karel Tršice 10 19
10.  Ľubo Hostie 10 20

10.  Ondra Kyjov Ostrovánky 10 21
10.  Tomáš Litvínov 10 22
10.  Zdeněk Lukov 10 23
11.  Aleš Stodůlky Praha 9 24
11.  Fero-1 Žilina 9 25
11.  Jirka Neustupov 9 26
11.  Pepa Dolní Kounice 9 27
11.  Robi Tvrdošovce 9 28
11.  Stano Dolné Trhovište 9 29
11.  Tomáš Kamenný Vrch Brno 9 30

11.  Vašek Bezdružice 9 31
11.  Vigo Lehota Pod Vtáčnikom 9 32
12.  Agáta Plánice 8 33
12.  Kovboj Hoštice 8 34
12.  Marián Dvory Nad Žitavou 8 35
12.  Víťa Heršpice 8 36
12.  Zef Lehota Pod Vtáčnikom 8 37
13.  Dušan Bučovice 7 38
13.  Fantomas Krč Praha 7 39
13.  Franta Hněvkovice 7 40

13.  Ivan Moravany Nad Váhom 7 41
13.  Jirka Pohoří 7 42
13.  Jozef Krušovce 7 43
13.  Křeček Třemošná 7 44
13.  Lojzo Mobil Topoľčianky 7 45
13.  Martin Trenčianske Teplice 7 46
13.  Milan Brocno 7 47
13.  Milan Mýtna 7 48
13.  Pepík Žihle 7 49
13.  Petr Sokolnice 7 50

13.  Plavčík Vrané Nad Vltavou 7 51
13.  Senior-43 Bílá Hora Praha 7 52
13.  Tomi Nové Zámky 7 53
13.  Zdena Příbor 7 54
14.  Bedřich Palkovice 6 55
14.  Braňo-78 Slovenský Grob 6 56
14.  Honza Oslavany 6 57
14.  Jerry Nové Město Pod Smrkem 6 58
14.  Jozef Norovce 6 59
14.  Marián Halenkov 6 60

14.  Medvídě Malenovice Zlín Kudlov 6 61
14.  Milan Peruc 6 62
14.  Olda Saběnice 6 63
14.  Paľo Koválov 6 64
14.  Pepa Valašské Klobouky 6 65
14.  Rico Horný Hričov 6 66
14.  Standa Okrouhlo 6 67
14.  Tibor Nitra 6 68
14.  Tulák Prievidza 6 69
14.  Vlasta Rožmitál Pod Třemšínem 6 70

15.  Aljaška Lhota Pod Kůstrým 5 71
15.  Bobek Veselí Nad Moravou 5 72
15.  Dan Žatec 5 73
15.  Filip Kralovice 5 74
15.  Jánošík Nesvady 5 75
15.  Jindra Meclov 5 76
15.  Jindřich Sedlčany 5 77
15.  Jirka Pavlovice Moravecké Pavlovice 5 78
15.  Jofi Hostie 5 79
15.  Juki Teplice 5 80

15.  Jura Kravsko 5 81
15.  Láďa Kameňák Chomutov 5 82
15.  Libor Frýdlant Nad Ostravicí 5 83
15.  Mama Valibuk Skalité 5 84
15.  Míla Hrádek 5 85
15.  Milan Kysuca Kysucké Nové Mesto 5 86
15.  Milan Šumbark Havířov 5 87
15.  Mirka Stankovany 5 88
15.  Oldřich Hodonín 5 89
15.  Ota Pozořice 5 90

15.  Pavel Moravský Krumlov 5 91
15.  Pavel Votice 5 92
15.  Pavel Zbraslav Praha 5 93
15.  Radar Kasárna 5 94
15.  Sydny Slaný 5 95
15.  Tibor Nové Zámky 5 96
15.  Venca Kamýk Praha 5 97
15.  Vlasta Ostrov 5 98
16.  Anton Děčany 4 99
16.  Bela Jáchymov 4 100

16.  Čáp Studánka 4 101
16.  Dalibor Hraštice 4 102
16.  Dědek Úherce 4 103
16.  Dušan Rákoš 4 104
16.  Esmeralda Zvolen 4 105
16.  Franta Blovice 4 106
16.  Franta Veverské Knínice 4 107
16.  Franta-1 Podmokly 4 108
16.  Honza Petřvald 4 109
16.  Ivan Košťany Nad Turcom 4 110

16.  Jarda Přestavlky 4 111
16.  Jarda Třemošná 4 112
16.  Jardo Slovenská Ľupča 4 113
16.  Jirka Brno Vinohrady 4 114
16.  Jirka Obrataň 4 115
16.  Josef Ústí Nad Labem 4 116
16.  Julka Senica 4 117
16.  Kafíčko Most 4 118
16.  Karel Koryčany 4 119
16.  Karel Libuš Praha 4 120

16.  Karina Hrušovany U Brna 4 121
16.  Koblížek Chomutov 4 122
16.  Košák Mořina 4 123
16.  Kovi Láb 4 124
16.  Lenka Senica 4 125
16.  Luky Trnovec Nad Váhom 4 126
16.  Maňo Sliač 4 127
16.  Martin Nesluša 4 128
16.  Milan Háje Praha 4 129
16.  Milda Lesná 4 130

16.  Myšák Buková Hora Příbram 4 131
16.  Nagan Slovany Plzeň 4 132
16.  Nikolas Kadaň 4 133
16.  Orin Ilava 4 134
16.  Ota Lnáře 4 135
16.  Ota Strážnice 4 136
16.  Pavel Jasénka Vsetín 4 137
16.  Pavel Nový Oldřichov 4 138
16.  Pepíno Horka 4 139
16.  Petr Mouřínov 4 140

16.  R-9 Bánovce Nad Bebravou 4 141
16.  Radek Lovčice 4 142
16.  Satelit Nová Dubnica 4 143
16.  Standa Líšno 4 144
16.  Standa Městečko 4 145
16.  Tonda Jestřabice 4 146
16.  Tonda Kobylisy Praha 4 147
16.  Vláďa Nezdice Na Šumavě 4 148
16.  Vlastík Šumbark Havířov 4 149
16.  Zdeněk Béčko Bolehošť 4 150

16.  Zdeněk Újezd Nad Lesy Praha 4 151
17.  Alf Koclířov 3 152
17.  Alois Zlonice 3 153
17.  Aras Kanianka 3 154
17.  Aviňon Bratislava 3 155
17.  Dada Banská Bystrica 3 156
17.  Dana Slavoňov 3 157
17.  Denisa Rapovce 3 158
17.  Destilátor Hodruša-hámre 3 159
17.  Fíďo Podolie 3 160

17.  Foxo Banská Bystrica 3 161
17.  Franta Drevníky 3 162
17.  Franta Kadaň 3 163
17.  Franta Velešov 3 164
17.  Franta-302 Bludov 3 165
17.  Honza Barrandov Praha 3 166
17.  Honza Dolní Žukov 3 167
17.  Honza Jindřichův Hradec 3 168
17.  Honza Osečná 3 169
17.  Honza Pelhřimov 3 170

17.  Jarda Hranice Syrákov Liptál 3 171
17.  Jarda Litovel 3 172
17.  Jarda Rakovník 3 173
17.  Jirka Kostelec Nad Orlicí 3 174
17.  Jirka Lovosice 3 175
17.  Jiří Frýdlant Nad Ostravicí 3 176
17.  Jozef Bernolákovo 3 177
17.  Karel Lopeník Bánov 3 178
17.  Kondor Omšenie 3 179
17.  Krokodíl Veľké Lovce 3 180

17.  Láďa Litvínov 3 181
17.  Ladič Bystřice Nad Pernštejnem 3 182
17.  Libor Malšín 3 183
17.  Libor Police 3 184
17.  Lumen Prievidza 3 185
17.  Marek Modra 3 186
17.  Martin Hluk 3 187
17.  Martin Úsov 3 188
17.  Martin Záblatie Trenčín 3 189
17.  Miky Komárov 3 190

17.  Míla Štětí 3 191
17.  Milan Nové Ouholice 3 192
17.  Miloš Budějovická Praha 3 193
17.  Mirek Horní Suchá 3 194
17.  Pepa Sytno 3 195
17.  Pepa-4 Brno 3 196
17.  Peter Norovce 3 197
17.  Petr Haluzice 3 198
17.  Petr Sokol Frýdlant Nad Ostravicí 3 199
17.  Pinďo Prievidza 3 200

17.  Pytón Prievidza 3 201
17.  Radar Senica 3 202
17.  Radim Těšín Český Těšín 3 203
17.  Rasťo Piešťany 3 204
17.  Richard Skály Tlumačov 3 205
17.  Roman Hlinsko 3 206
17.  Skipper Kittsee 3 207
17.  Sláva Pankrác Praha 3 208
17.  Smrečok Západné Tatry Smrečany 3 209
17.  Sniper Prievidza 3 210

17.  Sokol Dobříš 3 211
17.  Syky Boskovice 3 212
17.  Šrek Hlubočany 3 213
17.  Tomáš Frýdek - Místek 3 214
17.  Vašek Bory Valchář Plzeň 3 215
17.  Vašek Příbor 3 216
17.  Vašek Zavadilka Plzeň 3 217
17.  Venca Bříství 3 218
17.  Vlado Palárikovo 3 219
17.  Vlastík Provodovice 3 220

17.  Zdeněk Syrákov 3 221