CB ACTIVITY - Přehled za rok : 2018

Období : Celý rok 2018


Pořadí  Volačka CB ACTIVITY Počet
spojení
Přehled
deníků
č.ř.
1.  Účastníci SK závodů 118 1
2.  Vláďa Tři Dvory 16 2
3.  Peter Vlčince Žilina 15 3
4.  Čáryfuk Tanvald 14 4
4.  Stará Vrana Nitra 14 5
5.  Dušan Dolný Pial 13 6
5.  Zebra Senica 13 7
6.  Michal Štvrtok 12 8
7.  Miro Lehota Pod Vtáčnikom 11 9
8.  Franta Niva Karviná 10 10

8.  Hiriburu Palárikovo 10 11
8.  Honza Kladruby 10 12
8.  Ondra Kyjov Ostrovánky 10 13
8.  Petr Lipník Nad Bečvou 10 14
8.  Zdeněk Lukov 10 15
9.  Fero-1 Žilina 9 16
9.  Flipper Nitra 9 17
9.  Vigo Lehota Pod Vtáčnikom 9 18
10.  Agáta Plánice 8 19
10.  Aleš Stodůlky Praha 8 20

10.  Brontosaurus Nová Hospoda 8 21
10.  Ľubo Hostie 8 22
10.  Marián Dvory Nad Žitavou 8 23
10.  Pepa Dolní Kounice 8 24
10.  Pepa Zlín 8 25
10.  Tomáš Litvínov 8 26
10.  Vašek Bezdružice 8 27
10.  Zef Lehota Pod Vtáčnikom 8 28
11.  Fantomas Krč Praha 7 29
11.  Ivan Moravany Nad Váhom 7 30

11.  Jirka Neustupov 7 31
11.  Jozef Krušovce 7 32
11.  Karel Tršice 7 33
11.  Milan Mýtna 7 34
11.  Robi Tvrdošovce 7 35
11.  Stano Dolné Trhovište 7 36
11.  Tomi Nové Zámky 7 37
12.  Aďo Šaľa 6 38
12.  Braňo-78 Slovenský Grob 6 39
12.  Jerry Nové Město Pod Smrkem 6 40

12.  Kovboj Hoštice 6 41
12.  Lojzo Mobil Topoľčianky 6 42
12.  Milan Brocno 6 43
12.  Milan Peruc 6 44
12.  Rico Horný Hričov 6 45
12.  Standa Okrouhlo 6 46
12.  Tibor Nitra 6 47
12.  Tomáš Kamenný Vrch Brno 6 48
12.  Tulák Prievidza 6 49
13.  Bedřich Palkovice 5 50

13.  Delta Stará Turá 5 51
13.  Filip Kralovice 5 52
13.  Jánošík Nesvady 5 53
13.  Jindřich Sedlčany 5 54
13.  Jirka Pohoří 5 55
13.  Křeček Třemošná 5 56
13.  Láďa Kameňák Chomutov 5 57
13.  Libor Frýdlant Nad Ostravicí 5 58
13.  Mama Valibuk Skalité 5 59
13.  Marián Halenkov 5 60

13.  Martin Trenčianske Teplice 5 61
13.  Medvídě Malenovice Zlín Kudlov 5 62
13.  Milan Kysuca Kysucké Nové Mesto 5 63
13.  Milan Šumbark Havířov 5 64
13.  Pavel Zbraslav Praha 5 65
13.  Pepík Žihle 5 66
13.  Plavčík Vrané Nad Vltavou 5 67
13.  Radar Kasárna 5 68
13.  Senior-43 Bílá Hora Praha 5 69
13.  Tibor Nové Zámky 5 70

13.  Zdena Příbor 5 71
14.  Aljaška Lhota Pod Kůstrým 4 72
14.  Anton Děčany 4 73
14.  Bela Jáchymov 4 74
14.  Čáp Studánka 4 75
14.  Dalibor Hraštice 4 76
14.  Dušan Rákoš 4 77
14.  Esmeralda Zvolen 4 78
14.  Franta Hněvkovice 4 79
14.  Honza Petřvald 4 80

14.  Ivan Košťany Nad Turcom 4 81
14.  Jarda Přestavlky 4 82
14.  Jardo Slovenská Ľupča 4 83
14.  Jirka Obrataň 4 84
14.  Jirka Pavlovice Moravecké Pavlovice 4 85
14.  Luky Trnovec Nad Váhom 4 86
14.  Maňo Sliač 4 87
14.  Martin Nesluša 4 88
14.  Milda Lesná 4 89
14.  Olda Saběnice 4 90

14.  Orin Ilava 4 91
14.  Ota Lnáře 4 92
14.  Ota Pozořice 4 93
14.  Pavel Moravský Krumlov 4 94
14.  Pepíno Horka 4 95
14.  Petr Sokolnice 4 96
14.  R-9 Bánovce Nad Bebravou 4 97
14.  Satelit Nová Dubnica 4 98
14.  Standa Líšno 4 99
14.  Vláďa Nezdice Na Šumavě 4 100

14.  Vlasta Rožmitál Pod Třemšínem 4 101
14.  Zdeněk Béčko Bolehošť 4 102
15.  Alois Zlonice 3 103
15.  Aras Kanianka 3 104
15.  Dada Banská Bystrica 3 105
15.  Dan Žatec 3 106
15.  Dana Slavoňov 3 107
15.  Dědek Úherce 3 108
15.  Denisa Rapovce 3 109
15.  Destilátor Hodruša-hámre 3 110

15.  Dušan Bučovice 3 111
15.  Fíďo Podolie 3 112
15.  Foxo Banská Bystrica 3 113
15.  Franta Blovice 3 114
15.  Franta Kadaň 3 115
15.  Franta-1 Podmokly 3 116
15.  Honza Dolní Žukov 3 117
15.  Honza Osečná 3 118
15.  Jarda Hranice Syrákov Liptál 3 119
15.  Jirka Kostelec Nad Orlicí 3 120

15.  Jiří Frýdlant Nad Ostravicí 3 121
15.  Jozef Bernolákovo 3 122
15.  Jozef Norovce 3 123
15.  Juki Teplice 3 124
15.  Jura Kravsko 3 125
15.  Kafíčko Most 3 126
15.  Láďa Litvínov 3 127
15.  Lumen Prievidza 3 128
15.  Martin Záblatie Trenčín 3 129
15.  Míla Hrádek 3 130

15.  Milan Háje Praha 3 131
15.  Milan Nové Ouholice 3 132
15.  Miloš Budějovická Praha 3 133
15.  Mirek Horní Suchá 3 134
15.  Mirka Stankovany 3 135
15.  Myšák Buková Hora Příbram 3 136
15.  Nikolas Kadaň 3 137
15.  Oldřich Hodonín 3 138
15.  Ota Strážnice 3 139
15.  Paľo Koválov 3 140

15.  Pavel Nový Oldřichov 3 141
15.  Pepa Sytno 3 142
15.  Pepa Valašské Klobouky 3 143
15.  Peter Norovce 3 144
15.  Petr Sokol Frýdlant Nad Ostravicí 3 145
15.  Pinďo Prievidza 3 146
15.  Radar Senica 3 147
15.  Radek Lovčice 3 148
15.  Radim Těšín Český Těšín 3 149
15.  Roman Hlinsko 3 150

15.  Smrečok Západné Tatry Smrečany 3 151
15.  Sokol Dobříš 3 152
15.  Sydny Slaný 3 153
15.  Vašek Bory Valchář Plzeň 3 154
15.  Venca Bříství 3 155
15.  Venca Kamýk Praha 3 156
15.  Víťa Heršpice 3 157
15.  Vlado Palárikovo 3 158
15.  Vlastík Provodovice 3 159
15.  Vlastík Šumbark Havířov 3 160

15.  Zdeněk Syrákov 3 161
15.  Zdeněk Újezd Nad Lesy Praha 3 162